• Super Diamond - The Neil Diamond Tribute

    Thursday, 30 January 2020

  • Reverend Horton Heat

    Friday, 07 February 2020

  • Dr. Dog

    Saturday, 15 February 2020

  • Donavon Frankenreiter

    Friday, 28 February 2020

  • Joseph

    Wednesday, 04 March 2020

  • Joseph

    Thursday, 05 March 2020

  • Anders Osborne & Hayes Carll

    Wednesday, 11 March 2020

  • Jesse Dayton

    Tuesday, 24 March 2020

  • Marc Cohn

    Saturday, 02 May 2020

  • Wavves

    Wednesday, 13 May 2020

  • M. Ward

    Sunday, 17 May 2020

Calendar

{altTitle}
J-Fell and McMenamins Present

Randy Hansen (Jimi Hendrix) + Janis Lives (Janis Joplin) tribute bands

Friday, 17 January 2020

{altTitle}

Whitney Monge

Saturday, 18 January 2020

{altTitle}

Malo Castro

Sunday, 19 January 2020

{altTitle}

Boogie Chillin

Monday, 20 January 2020

{altTitle}

Once Upon a Tuesday

Tuesday, 21 January 2020

{altTitle}

Tyler Edwards

Wednesday, 22 January 2020

{altTitle}

Jacob Westfall

Thursday, 23 January 2020

{altTitle}

Fretland

Friday, 24 January 2020

{altTitle}
Showbox and McMenamins present

The Green

Saturday, 25 January 2020

{altTitle}

Tomo Nakayama

Sunday, 26 January 2020

{altTitle}

Marina and the Dreamboats

Monday, 27 January 2020

{altTitle}

Groovin' Higher

Tuesday, 28 January 2020

{altTitle}

Judd and the Loose Cannons

Wednesday, 29 January 2020

{altTitle}

Super Diamond - The Neil Diamond Tribute

Thursday, 30 January 2020

{altTitle}

"Come As You Are" - 90s Dance Flashback

Friday, 31 January 2020

{altTitle}

somesurprises

Saturday, 01 February 2020

{altTitle}

The Mark Riley Trio with special guest Jay Mabin

Monday, 03 February 2020

{altTitle}
Elks Temple History Pub

Why Are All the Black Kids Sitting Together in the Principal's Office?

Tuesday, 04 February 2020

{altTitle}

Warren Dunes

Thursday, 06 February 2020

{altTitle}

Reverend Horton Heat

Friday, 07 February 2020

{altTitle}

'80s Video Dance Attack

Saturday, 08 February 2020

{altTitle}

Whalien

Sunday, 09 February 2020

{altTitle}

Mark DuFresne

Monday, 10 February 2020

{altTitle}

Birch Pereira & the Gin Joints

Tuesday, 11 February 2020

{altTitle}

Laryssa Birdseye

Wednesday, 12 February 2020

{altTitle}

Burn Band

Thursday, 13 February 2020

{altTitle}

No Quarter (Led Zeppelin) + Barracuda (Heart) tribute bands

Friday, 14 February 2020

{altTitle}

Dr. Dog

Saturday, 15 February 2020

{altTitle}

CJQ

Sunday, 16 February 2020

{altTitle}

Lund Bros

Monday, 17 February 2020

{altTitle}

Fat Starfish

Tuesday, 18 February 2020

{altTitle}

Retro Jade

Wednesday, 19 February 2020

{altTitle}

Karl Denson's Tiny Universe

Thursday, 20 February 2020

{altTitle}
J-Fell and McMenamins Present

Radical Revolution ('80s Tribute)

Saturday, 22 February 2020

{altTitle}

Nathan Breedlove

Sunday, 23 February 2020

{altTitle}

Sweet Thang & the Stumblers

Monday, 24 February 2020

{altTitle}

Fat Tuesday Mardi Gras Celebration

Tuesday, 25 February 2020

{altTitle}
Danno Presents

Eric Gales

Wednesday, 26 February 2020

{altTitle}

Donavon Frankenreiter

Friday, 28 February 2020

{altTitle}
Danno Presents

Tommy Castro & The Painkillers

Sunday, 01 March 2020

{altTitle}

The Stacy Jones Band

Monday, 02 March 2020

{altTitle}
Elks Temple History Pub

“The Boys in the Boat” – A Daughter Remembers

Tuesday, 03 March 2020

{altTitle}

Joseph

Wednesday, 04 March 2020

{altTitle}

Joseph

Thursday, 05 March 2020

{altTitle}
STG Presents

PUP

Sunday, 08 March 2020

{altTitle}

Anders Osborne & Hayes Carll

Wednesday, 11 March 2020

{altTitle}
Showbox and McMenamins present

Jamestown Revival

Friday, 13 March 2020

{altTitle}

'80s Video Dance Attack

Saturday, 14 March 2020

{altTitle}

Jesse Dayton

Tuesday, 24 March 2020

{altTitle}
J-Fell and McMenamins Present

FLANNEL FEST! Washed In Black (Pearl Jam) + Nevermind (Nirvana) + Outshined (Soundgarden) tribute bands

Friday, 27 March 2020

{altTitle}

Brunch with Poison Waters & friends

Sunday, 29 March 2020

{altTitle}
Elks Temple History Pub

Elks Temple History Pub

Tuesday, 07 April 2020

{altTitle}

Oh, Rose with Special Guests

Thursday, 09 April 2020

{altTitle}

Steve Aliment’s Albro Swift Exit

Friday, 10 April 2020

{altTitle}

'80s Video Dance Attack

Saturday, 11 April 2020

{altTitle}

Dan Rodriguez

Sunday, 19 April 2020

{altTitle}

Think & Drink

Tuesday, 21 April 2020

{altTitle}
J-Fell and McMenamins Present

Hysteria (Def Leppard) + Problem Child (AC/DC) tribute bands

Friday, 24 April 2020

{altTitle}

Marc Cohn

Saturday, 02 May 2020

{altTitle}

The Kareem Kandi Band

Sunday, 03 May 2020

{altTitle}
Elks Temple History Pub

Elks Temple History Pub

Tuesday, 05 May 2020

{altTitle}

'80s Video Dance Attack

Saturday, 09 May 2020

{altTitle}

Wavves

Wednesday, 13 May 2020

{altTitle}
J-Fell and McMenamins Present

Grand Royale (Beastie Boys) + Island in the Sun (Weezer) tribute bands

Friday, 15 May 2020

{altTitle}

M. Ward

Sunday, 17 May 2020

{altTitle}
Elks Temple History Pub

Elks Temple History Pub

Tuesday, 02 June 2020

{altTitle}

'80s Video Dance Attack

Saturday, 13 June 2020

{altTitle}
Elks Temple History Pub

Elks Temple History Pub

Tuesday, 07 July 2020

{altTitle}

'80s Video Dance Attack

Saturday, 11 July 2020

{altTitle}
Emporium Presents

Reckless Kelly

Wednesday, 29 July 2020

{altTitle}
Elks Temple History Pub

Elks Temple History Pub

Tuesday, 04 August 2020

{altTitle}

'80s Video Dance Attack

Saturday, 08 August 2020

{altTitle}
Elks Temple History Pub

Elks Temple History Pub

Tuesday, 01 September 2020

{altTitle}

'80s Video Dance Attack

Saturday, 12 September 2020

{altTitle}
Elks Temple History Pub

Elks Temple History Pub

Tuesday, 06 October 2020

{altTitle}

Rocktoberfest

Saturday, 10 October 2020

{altTitle}
Elks Temple History Pub

Elks Temple History Pub

Tuesday, 03 November 2020

{altTitle}

'80s Video Dance Attack

Saturday, 14 November 2020

{altTitle}

'80s Video Dance Attack

Saturday, 12 December 2020

Show us what you got

Share Your Photos